How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Weidler
Margaret Weidler

Partners of 
Margaret Weidler

Alfred Weidler

Married

6 children together

1917

Margaret Weidler
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Therese Louise Weidler

Maiden name

Margaret Therese Louise Radon

Also known as

Margaret Therese Louise Meyer

Gender

Female

Age

97 (approx.)

Date of birth

1890

Date of death:

1987

Occupations

Opera Singer

Margaret Weidler

Margaret Therese Louise Weidler

Age

97 (approx.)

Born

1890

Died

1987

Margaret Weidler Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Weidler Children

Sylvia Weidler

born 1920, age 99 (approx.)
with Alfred Weidler

Renee Wild

born 1921, age 98 (approx.)
with Alfred Weidler

Warner Weidler

born 1922, died 2010, age 88
with Alfred Weidler

Walter Weidler

born 1923, died 2002, age 79
with Alfred Weidler

George Weidler

born 1926, died 1989, age 63
with Alfred Weidler

Virginia Weidler

born 1927, died 1968, age 41
with Alfred Weidler

Hollywood child actress

Trivia

Margaret Weidler Family

Margaret Weidler's children:

Margaret Weidler's daughter is Sylvia Weidler Margaret Weidler's daughter is Renee Wild Margaret Weidler's son was Warner Weidler Margaret Weidler's son was Walter Weidler Margaret Weidler's son was George Weidler Margaret Weidler's daughter was Virginia Weidler


Margaret Weidler's current partners:

Margaret Weidler's husband was Alfred Weidler


Margaret Weidler's grandchildren:

Margaret Weidler's grandson is Ronald Krisel Margaret Weidler's grandson is Gary Krisel


Margaret Weidler's in laws:

Margaret Weidler's daughter in law is Barbara Weidler Margaret Weidler's son in law is Lionel Krisel


Margaret Weidler's former in laws:

Margaret Weidler's former daughter in law was Doris Day Margaret Weidler's former daughter in law is Maureen Weidler Margaret Weidler's former daughter in law is Donna Mae Weidler