How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennie Van Dyke
Jennie Van Dyke

Partners of 
Jennie Van Dyke

Dorsey Van Dyke

Married

1 child together

Jennie Van Dyke
Bio Details

Full name

Jennie Van Dyke

Maiden name

Jennie Ware

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Date of death:

1968

Jennie Van Dyke

Jennie Van Dyke

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

1968

Jennie Van Dyke Partner(s) Other Children

Jennie Van Dyke Children

Loren Van Dyke

born 1902, died 1976, age 74
with Dorsey Van Dyke

Trivia

Jennie Van Dyke Family

Jennie Van Dyke's children:

Jennie Van Dyke's son was Loren Van Dyke


Jennie Van Dyke's current partners:

Jennie Van Dyke's husband was Dorsey Van Dyke


Jennie Van Dyke's grandchildren:

Jennie Van Dyke's grandson is Dick Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's grandson was Jerry Van Dyke


Jennie Van Dyke's great grandchildren:

Jennie Van Dyke's great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Jennie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great granddaughter was Kelly Jean Van Dyke-Nance Jennie Van Dyke's great grandson is Ronald Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Jerri Lynn Van Dyke   Jennie Van Dyke's great great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's great great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Jennie Van Dyke's great great grandson is Tyler McNally   Jennie Van Dyke's 3x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's 3x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Jennie Van Dyke's 3x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Jennie Van Dyke's in laws:

Jennie Van Dyke's daughter in law was Hazel Van Dyke