How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margie Van Dyke
Margie Van Dyke

Partners of 
Margie Van Dyke

Dick Van Dyke

Relationship

4 children together

relationship began 12 Feb 1948
until 1984

Margie Van Dyke
Bio Details

Full name

Margerie Van Dyke

Maiden name

Margerie Willett

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Date of death:

2008

Margie Van Dyke

Margerie Van Dyke

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1927

Died

2008

Margie Van Dyke Partner(s) Other Children

Margie Van Dyke Children

Chris Van Dyke

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)
with Dick Van Dyke

Barry Van Dyke

born 1951, age 66
with Dick Van Dyke

Carrie McNally

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)
with Dick Van Dyke

Stacy Van Dyke

born 1954, age 64 (approx.)
with Dick Van Dyke

Trivia

Margie Van Dyke Family

Margie Van Dyke's children:

Margie Van Dyke's son is Chris Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's daughter is Barry Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's daughter is Carrie McNally Margie Van Dyke's daughter is Stacy Van Dyke


Margie Van Dyke's former partners:

Margie Van Dyke had a relationship with Dick Van Dyke


Margie Van Dyke's grandchildren:

Margie Van Dyke's granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's grandson is Carey Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's grandson is Shane Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's grandson is Wes Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's granddaughter is Kristen McNally Margie Van Dyke's grandson is Tyler McNally


Margie Van Dyke's great grandchildren:

Margie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Margie Van Dyke's in laws:

Margie Van Dyke's daughter in law is Mary Van Dyke Margie Van Dyke's son in law is Kevin McNally


Margie Van Dyke's former in laws:

Margie Van Dyke's former daughter in law is Caroline Heller