How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Thomas
Clara Thomas

Partners of 
Clara Thomas

Harry Thomas

Married

1 child together

Nov 1889

Clara Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Hannah Thomas

Maiden name

Clara Hannah Williams

Gender

Female

Clara Thomas

Clara Hannah Thomas

Clara Thomas Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Thomas Children

Lucie Lilian Hancock

born 1890, died 1969, age 79
with Harry Thomas

Trivia

Clara Thomas Family

Clara Thomas's children:

Clara Thomas's daughter was Lucie Lilian Hancock


Clara Thomas's current partners:

Clara Thomas's husband is Harry Thomas


Clara Thomas's grandchildren:

Clara Thomas's grandson was Tony Hancock Clara Thomas's grandson was Colin Hancock Clara Thomas's grandson was Roger Hancock


Clara Thomas's great grandchildren:

Clara Thomas's great grandson is Tim Hancock Clara Thomas's great grandson is Toby Hancock


Clara Thomas's in laws:

Clara Thomas's son in law was Harry Sennett Clara Thomas's son in law was Robert Gordon Walker Clara Thomas's son in law was Jack Hancock