How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Hornung
Olive Hornung

Partners of 
Olive Hornung

Charles Hornung

Married

6 children together

Olive Hornung
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Hornung

Maiden name

Olive Phillpotts

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Dec 1891

Date of death:

1 Feb 1978

Olive Hornung

Olive Hornung

Age

86

Born

Tuesday 15 Dec 1891

Died

1 Feb 1978

Olive Hornung Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Hornung Children

Sheelah Hornung

born 1912, deceased, age 106 (approx.)
with Charles Hornung

Aileen Hornung

born 1912, deceased, age 106 (approx.)
with Charles Hornung

John Derek Hornung

born 1915, died 1978, age 63
with Charles Hornung

Bridget Hornung

born 1918, age 100 (approx.)
with Charles Hornung

Patria Legge

born 1919, age 99 (approx.)
with Charles Hornung

Stephen Hornung

born 1925, age 93 (approx.)
with Charles Hornung

Trivia

Olive Hornung Family

Olive Hornung's children:

Olive Hornung's daughter was Sheelah Hornung Olive Hornung's daughter was Aileen Hornung Olive Hornung's son was John Derek Hornung Olive Hornung's daughter is Bridget Hornung Olive Hornung's daughter is Patria Legge Olive Hornung's son is Stephen Hornung


Olive Hornung's current partners:

Olive Hornung's husband was Charles Hornung


Olive Hornung's in laws:

Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's uncle in law was E. W. Hornung Olive Hornung's father in law was John Peter Hornung Olive Hornung's mother in law was Laura Hornung Olive Hornung's grandfather in law was Johan Petrus Hornung Olive Hornung's grandmother in law was Harriet Hornung Olive Hornung's sister in law was Bertha Mary Collin Olive Hornung's brother in law-by-marriage was Francis Spencer Collin Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's uncle in law was Oscar Hornung Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's uncle in law was Theodore Hornung Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's aunt-by-marriage was Agnes Hornung Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's aunt in law was Bertha Holden Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's uncle-by-marriage was George Holden Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's aunt in law was Harriet Wilkinson Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's aunt in law was Ida Field Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's uncle in law was Charles Hornung Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's aunt-by-marriage was Edith Hornung Olive Hornung's husband Charles Hornung's aunt-by-marriage was Connie Doyle Hornung Olive Hornung's son in law was David Legge