How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hermine Midelfart
Hermine Midelfart

Partners of 
Hermine Midelfart

Nikolai Paus

Relationship

relationship began before 2015

Finn-Erik Midelfart

Divorced

2 children together

married before 1971

Hermine Midelfart
Bio Details

Full name

Hermine Kristin Midelfart

Maiden name

Hermine Kristin Muhle

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Hermine Midelfart

Hermine Kristin Midelfart

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1944

Hermine Midelfart Partner(s) Other Children

Hermine Midelfart Children

Hermine Midelfart

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
with Finn-Erik Midelfart

Celina Midelfart

born 1973, age 45
with Finn-Erik Midelfart

Norwegian businesswoman.

Trivia

Hermine Midelfart Family

Hermine Midelfart's children:

Hermine Midelfart's daughter is Celina Midelfart Hermine Midelfart's daughter is Hermine Midelfart


Hermine Midelfart's current partners:

Hermine Midelfart has a relationship with Nikolai Paus


Hermine Midelfart's former partners:

Hermine Midelfart's former husband is Finn-Erik Midelfart


Hermine Midelfart's grandchildren:

Hermine Midelfart's grandson is Olav Troim