How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Judith Astor
Judith Astor

Partners of 
Judith Astor

Michael Astor

Married

1 child together

1970

Baron Joseph Kagan

Relationship

1 child together

Judith Astor
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Caroline Traill Astor

Maiden name

Judith Innes

Gender

Female

Judith Astor Siblings

Jocasta Innes

Sister

Judith Astor

Judith Caroline Traill Astor

Judith Astor Partner(s) Other Children

Judith Astor Children

Joshua Astor

born 1966, age 53
with Baron Joseph Kagan

Polly Astor

born 1971, age 49 (approx.)
with Michael Astor

British Journalist

David Astor CBE

born 1943, age 77
step-child with Michael Astor

James Astor

born 1945, age 74
step-child with Michael Astor

Kathleen Astor

born 1949, died 2006, age 56
step-child with Michael Astor

Georgina Astor

born 1952, age 68
step-child with Michael Astor

Trivia

Judith Astor Family

Judith Astor's parents:

Judith Astor's father was Paul Innes Judith Astor's mother is Alice Innes


Judith Astor's children:

Judith Astor's daughter is Polly Astor Judith Astor's son is Joshua Astor Judith Astor's step-son is David Astor CBE Judith Astor's step-son is James Astor Judith Astor's step-daughter was Kathleen Astor Judith Astor's step-daughter is Georgina Astor


Judith Astor's current partners:

Judith Astor's husband was Michael Astor Judith Astor had a relationship with Baron Joseph Kagan


Judith Astor's siblings:

Judith Astor's sister was Jocasta Innes


Judith Astor's nieces and nephews:

Judith Astor's niece is Daisy Goodwin


Judith Astor's grandchildren:

Judith Astor's granddaughter is Martha West


Judith Astor's in laws:

Judith Astor's brother in law was Bill Astor 3rd Viscount Astor Judith Astor's brother in law was Sir Jakie Astor Judith Astor's father in law was Waldorf Astor 2nd Viscount Astor Judith Astor's mother in law was Lady Nancy Astor Judith Astor's grandfather in law was William Waldorf Astor 1st Viscount Astor Judith Astor's grandmother in law was Mary Astor Judith Astor's grandfather in law was Chiswell Dabney Langhorne Judith Astor's grandmother in law was Nancy Langhorne Judith Astor's half-brother in law was Robert Shaw III Judith Astor's sister in law-by-marriage was Bronwen Astor Judith Astor's sister in law was Nancy Astor Judith Astor's brother in law was David Astor Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's aunt in law was Pauline Astor Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's uncle in law was John Astor Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's uncle in law was John Jacob Astor 1st Baron Astor of Hever Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's aunt in law was Gwendolyn Astor Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Lizzie Langhorne Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's uncle in law is Keene Langhorne Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Irene Langhorne Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Phyllis Langhorne Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's uncle in law is Buck Langhorne Judith Astor's husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Nora Langhorne