How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Charles H Marshall
Partner of 
Charles H Marshall

Charles H Marshall

Charles H Marshall

Died

1952

Charles H Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Charles H Marshall

Also known as

Buddy

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1952

Occupations

Stockbroker

Partners of 
Charles H Marshall

Brooke Astor

Married

1932

Charles H Marshall Children

Anthony Marshall

step-child with Brooke Astor

Charles H Marshall Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Charles H Marshall Family

Charles H Marshall's children:

Charles H Marshall's step-son is Anthony Marshall


Charles H Marshall's current partners:

Charles H Marshall's wife was Brooke Astor


Charles H Marshall's in laws:

Charles H Marshall's father in law is John H Russell