How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aparecida Schunk
Aparecida Schunk

Partners of 
Aparecida Schunk

Unknown

Relationship

2 children together

Aparecida Schunk
Bio Details

Full name

Aparecida Schunck Flosi Palmeira

Maiden name

Aparecida Palmeira

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

22 July 2016: Kidnapped from near her home in Interlagos, Sao Paolo, Brazil. The hostage takers have demanded a £28million ransom from her daughter's family. 
31 July 2016: Rescued by Sao Paolo police force's anti-kidnapping division who raided a house and arrested two men.
Aparecida Schunk

Aparecida Schunck Flosi Palmeira

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1949

Aparecida Schunk Partner(s) Other Children

Aparecida Schunk Children

Fernada Flosi

with Unknown

Fabiana Ecclestone Flosi

born 1976, age 44 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Aparecida Schunk Family

Aparecida Schunk's children:

Aparecida Schunk's daughter is Fernada Flosi Aparecida Schunk's daughter is Fabiana Ecclestone Flosi


Aparecida Schunk's grandchildren:

Aparecida Schunk's grandson is Ace Ecclestone


Aparecida Schunk's in laws:

Aparecida Schunk's son in law is Bernie Ecclestone