How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jacqueline von Oberndorff
Jacqueline von Oberndorff

Partners of 
Jacqueline von Oberndorff

Charles von Oberndorff

Married

1928

Jacqueline von Oberndorff
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline von Oberndorff

Maiden name

Jacqueline de Sauvan d'Aramon

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Aug 1903

Date of death:

9 Feb 1990

Jacqueline von Oberndorff

Jacqueline von Oberndorff

Age

86

Born

Sunday 09 Aug 1903

Died

9 Feb 1990

Trivia

Jacqueline von Oberndorff Family

Jacqueline von Oberndorff's current partners:

Jacqueline von Oberndorff's husband was Charles von Oberndorff


Jacqueline von Oberndorff's in laws:

Jacqueline von Oberndorff's father in law was Alfred von Oberndorff Jacqueline von Oberndorff's mother in law was Marguerite von Oberndorff Jacqueline von Oberndorff's grandfather in law was Margaret de Stuers Jacqueline von Oberndorff's grandmother in law was Alphonse de Stuers Jacqueline von Oberndorff's sister in law is Elisabeth von Oberndorff Jacqueline von Oberndorff's husband Charles von Oberndorff's uncle in law was Jonkheer de Stuers Jacqueline von Oberndorff's husband Charles von Oberndorff's aunt in law was Mary de Stuers Jacqueline von Oberndorff's husband Charles von Oberndorff's uncle in law was Hubert de Stuers