How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leslie Chanler
Leslie Chanler

Partners of 
Leslie Chanler

Lewis Chanler Jr

Married

2 children together

Leslie Chanler
Bio Details

Full name

Leslie Chanler

Maiden name

Leslie Murray

Gender

Female

Leslie Chanler

Leslie Chanler

Leslie Chanler Partner(s) Other Children

Leslie Chanler Children

Clare Chanler

with Lewis Chanler Jr

Bronson Chanler

born 1922, age 96 (approx.)
with Lewis Chanler Jr

Trivia

Leslie Chanler Family

Leslie Chanler's children:

Leslie Chanler's daughter is Clare Chanler Leslie Chanler's son is Bronson Chanler


Leslie Chanler's current partners:

Leslie Chanler's husband was Lewis Chanler Jr


Leslie Chanler's in laws:

Leslie Chanler's father in law was Lewis Chanler Leslie Chanler's mother in law was Alice Chanler Leslie Chanler's grandfather in law is John Chanler Leslie Chanler's grandmother in law was Margaret Chanler Leslie Chanler's sister in law was Alida Chanler Leslie Chanler's brother in law was William Chanler