How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Chanler
Alice Chanler

Partners of 
Alice Chanler

Lewis Chanler

Married

3 children together

1890

Alice Chanler
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Chanler

Maiden name

Alice Chamberlain

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1868

Date of death:

1955

Alice Chanler

Alice Chanler

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1868

Died

1955

Alice Chanler Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Chanler Children

Lewis Chanler Jr

born 1891, died 1963, age 72 (approx.)
with Lewis Chanler

Alida Chanler

born 1894, died 1983, age 89 (approx.)
with Lewis Chanler

William Chanler

born 1895, died 1981, age 86 (approx.)
with Lewis Chanler

Trivia

Alice Chanler Family

Alice Chanler's children:

Alice Chanler's son was Lewis Chanler Jr Alice Chanler's daughter was Alida Chanler Alice Chanler's son was William Chanler


Alice Chanler's current partners:

Alice Chanler's husband was Lewis Chanler


Alice Chanler's grandchildren:

Alice Chanler's granddaughter is Clare Chanler Alice Chanler's grandson is Bronson Chanler


Alice Chanler's in laws:

Alice Chanler's father in law is John Chanler Alice Chanler's mother in law was Margaret Chanler Alice Chanler's grandfather in law was Sam Ward Jr Alice Chanler's grandmother in law was Emily Ward Alice Chanler's husband Lewis Chanler's uncle in law was Son Of Sam Ward Alice Chanler's daughter in law is Leslie Chanler