How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Countess Reiniera Boreel
Countess Reiniera Boreel

Partners of 
Countess Reiniera Boreel

Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt

Married

2 children together

28 Mar 1919

Countess Reiniera Boreel
Bio Details

Full name

Reiniera Adriana Boreel

Maiden name

Reiniera Schimmelpenninck

Gender

Female

Date of death:

9 Feb 1957

Countess Reiniera Boreel

Reiniera Adriana Boreel

Died

9 Feb 1957

Countess Reiniera Boreel Partner(s) Other Children

Countess Reiniera Boreel Children

Florence Boreel

born 1922, age 96
with Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt

born 1926, died 2001, age 74
with Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt

Trivia

Countess Reiniera Boreel Family

Countess Reiniera Boreel's children:

Countess Reiniera Boreel's daughter is Florence Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's son was Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt


Countess Reiniera Boreel's current partners:

Countess Reiniera Boreel's husband was Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt


Countess Reiniera Boreel's grandchildren:

Countess Reiniera Boreel's granddaughter is Reiniera Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's granddaughter is Christina Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's granddaughter is Titia Boreel


Countess Reiniera Boreel's in laws:

Countess Reiniera Boreel's father in law was Robert Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's mother in law was Florence Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's grandfather in law was Francis Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's grandmother in law was Sarah Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's sister in law was Florence Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's sister in law was Christine Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's brother in law was Sir Francis Boreel, 11th Bt Countess Reiniera Boreel's sister in law was Helene Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's brother in law-by-marriage was Hendrik Huyssen van Kattendijke Countess Reiniera Boreel's husband Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt's uncle in law was William Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's husband Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt's uncle-by-marriage was Mary Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's husband Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt's uncle in law was Alfred Boreel Countess Reiniera Boreel's daughter in law is Suzanne Boreel