How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Anne Greenall
Laura Anne Greenall

Partners of 
Laura Anne Greenall

John Edward Greenall

Married

3 children together

21 Aug 1998

Laura Anne Greenall
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Anne Greenall

Maiden name

Laura Anne Collin

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Monday 25 Aug 1969

Laura Anne Greenall Siblings

Andrew Robert Collin

Half-brother

other parent: Roberta Leslie Collin

Frederick Slingsby Collin

Brother

Laura Anne Greenall

Laura Anne Greenall

Age

48

Born

Monday 25 Aug 1969

Laura Anne Greenall Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Anne Greenall Children

William Francis Greenall

born 2001, age 17
with John Edward Greenall

Martha Anne Greenall

born 2004, age 14
with John Edward Greenall

Nina Rose Greenall

born 2006, age 12
with John Edward Greenall

Trivia

Laura Anne Greenall Family

Laura Anne Greenall's parents:

Laura Anne Greenall's father was Major Nicholas Collin Laura Anne Greenall's mother is Lady Clarissa Duncombe


Laura Anne Greenall's former step-parents:

Laura Anne Greenall's former step-mother is Roberta Leslie Collin


Laura Anne Greenall's children:

Laura Anne Greenall's son is William Francis Greenall Laura Anne Greenall's daughter is Martha Anne Greenall Laura Anne Greenall's daughter is Nina Rose Greenall


Laura Anne Greenall's current partners:

Laura Anne Greenall's husband is John Edward Greenall


Laura Anne Greenall's siblings:

Laura Anne Greenall's half-brother is Andrew Robert Collin Laura Anne Greenall's brother is Frederick Slingsby Collin


Laura Anne Greenall's nieces and nephews:

Laura Anne Greenall's nephew is Nicholas Collin Laura Anne Greenall's niece is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Laura Anne Greenall's niece is Alisa Roberta Collin Laura Anne Greenall's nephew is Frank Collin


Laura Anne Greenall's grandparents:

Laura Anne Greenall's grandfather was Francis Spencer Collin Laura Anne Greenall's grandmother was Bertha Mary Collin


Laura Anne Greenall's great grandparents:

Laura Anne Greenall's great grandfather was John Peter Hornung Laura Anne Greenall's great grandmother was Laura Hornung   Laura Anne Greenall's great great grandfather was Johan Petrus Hornung Laura Anne Greenall's great great grandmother was Harriet Hornung


Laura Anne Greenall's uncles and aunts:

Laura Anne Greenall's uncle is Francis Collin


Laura Anne Greenall's great uncles and aunts:

Laura Anne Greenall's great uncle was Charles Hornung


Laura Anne Greenall's first cousins once removed:

Laura Anne Greenall's first cousin once removed was Sheelah Hornung Laura Anne Greenall's first cousin once removed was Aileen Hornung Laura Anne Greenall's first cousin once removed was John Derek Hornung Laura Anne Greenall's first cousin once removed is Bridget Hornung Laura Anne Greenall's first cousin once removed is Patria Legge Laura Anne Greenall's first cousin once removed is Stephen Hornung