How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Collin
Helen Collin

Partners of 
Helen Collin

Frederick Slingsby Collin

Married

1 child together

16 Jun 2001

Helen Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Collin

Maiden name

Helen James

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Helen Collin

Helen Collin

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

Helen Collin Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Collin Children

Frank Collin

born 2005, age 12
with Frederick Slingsby Collin

Trivia

Helen Collin Family

Helen Collin's children:

Helen Collin's son is Frank Collin


Helen Collin's current partners:

Helen Collin's husband is Frederick Slingsby Collin


Helen Collin's in laws:

Helen Collin's father in law was Major Nicholas Collin Helen Collin's mother in law is Lady Clarissa Duncombe Helen Collin's grandfather in law was Francis Spencer Collin Helen Collin's grandmother in law was Bertha Mary Collin Helen Collin's half-brother in law is Andrew Robert Collin Helen Collin's sister in law-by-marriage is Julia Collin Helen Collin's sister in law is Laura Anne Greenall Helen Collin's brother in law-by-marriage is John Edward Greenall Helen Collin's husband Frederick Slingsby Collin's uncle in law is Francis Collin