How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Suzanne Collin
Suzanne Collin

Partners of 
Suzanne Collin

Andrew Robert Collin

Divorced

2 children together

Suzanne Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Collin

Maiden name

Suzanne Morel

Gender

Female

Suzanne Collin

Suzanne Collin

Suzanne Collin Partner(s) Other Children

Suzanne Collin Children

Nicholas Collin

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Andrew Robert Collin

Anne-Marie Emily Collin

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)
with Andrew Robert Collin

Trivia

Suzanne Collin Family

Suzanne Collin's children:

Suzanne Collin's son is Nicholas Collin Suzanne Collin's daughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin


Suzanne Collin's former partners:

Suzanne Collin's former husband is Andrew Robert Collin


Suzanne Collin's former in laws:

Suzanne Collin's former father in law was Major Nicholas Collin Suzanne Collin's former mother in law is Roberta Leslie Collin Suzanne Collin's former step-mother in law is Lady Clarissa Duncombe Suzanne Collin's former grandfather in law was Francis Spencer Collin Suzanne Collin's former grandmother in law was Bertha Mary Collin Suzanne Collin's former half-brother in law is Frederick Slingsby Collin Suzanne Collin's former half-sister in law is Laura Anne Greenall Suzanne Collin's former husband Andrew Robert Collin's uncle in law is Francis Collin