How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Roberta Leslie Collin
Roberta Leslie Collin

Partners of 
Roberta Leslie Collin

Major Nicholas Collin

Married

1 child together

Roberta Leslie Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Roberta Leslie Collin

Maiden name

Roberta Leslie Kirkwood

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Roberta Leslie Collin

Roberta Leslie Collin

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1939

Roberta Leslie Collin Partner(s) Other Children

Roberta Leslie Collin Children

Andrew Robert Collin

born 1963, age 55
with Major Nicholas Collin

Trivia

Roberta Leslie Collin Family

Roberta Leslie Collin's children:

Roberta Leslie Collin's son is Andrew Robert Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin's former partners:

Roberta Leslie Collin's former husband was Major Nicholas Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin's grandchildren:

Roberta Leslie Collin's grandson is Nicholas Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's granddaughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's granddaughter is Alisa Roberta Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin's former in laws:

Roberta Leslie Collin's former father in law was Francis Spencer Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's former mother in law was Bertha Mary Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's former grandfather in law was John Peter Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former grandmother in law was Laura Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former brother in law is Francis Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's former husband Major Nicholas Collin's uncle in law was Charles Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former husband Major Nicholas Collin's aunt-by-marriage was Olive Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former daughter in law is Suzanne Collin