How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Hornung
Laura Hornung

Partners of 
Laura Hornung

John Peter Hornung

Married

2 children together

Laura Hornung
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Hornung

Maiden name

Laura de Paiza Rapoza

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867

Date of death:

1962

Laura Hornung

Laura Hornung

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1867

Died

1962

Laura Hornung Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Hornung Children

Bertha Mary Collin

born 1885, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Peter Hornung

Charles Hornung

born 1886, died 1964, age 78 (approx.)
with John Peter Hornung

Trivia

Laura Hornung Family

Laura Hornung's children:

Laura Hornung's daughter was Bertha Mary Collin Laura Hornung's son was Charles Hornung


Laura Hornung's current partners:

Laura Hornung's husband was John Peter Hornung


Laura Hornung's grandchildren:

Laura Hornung's grandson was Major Nicholas Collin Laura Hornung's grandson is Francis Collin Laura Hornung's granddaughter was Sheelah Hornung Laura Hornung's granddaughter was Aileen Hornung Laura Hornung's grandson was John Derek Hornung Laura Hornung's granddaughter is Bridget Hornung Laura Hornung's granddaughter is Patria Legge Laura Hornung's grandson is Stephen Hornung


Laura Hornung's great grandchildren:

Laura Hornung's great grandson is Andrew Robert Collin Laura Hornung's great grandson is Frederick Slingsby Collin Laura Hornung's great granddaughter is Laura Anne Greenall   Laura Hornung's great great grandson is Nicholas Collin Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Alisa Roberta Collin Laura Hornung's great great grandson is Frank Collin Laura Hornung's great great grandson is William Francis Greenall Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Martha Anne Greenall Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Nina Rose Greenall


Laura Hornung's in laws:

Laura Hornung's brother in law was E. W. Hornung Laura Hornung's father in law was Johan Petrus Hornung Laura Hornung's mother in law was Harriet Hornung Laura Hornung's brother in law was Oscar Hornung Laura Hornung's brother in law was Theodore Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law-by-marriage was Agnes Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law was Bertha Holden Laura Hornung's brother in law-by-marriage was George Holden Laura Hornung's sister in law was Harriet Wilkinson Laura Hornung's sister in law was Ida Field Laura Hornung's brother in law was Charles Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law-by-marriage was Edith Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law-by-marriage was Connie Doyle Hornung Laura Hornung's son in law was Francis Spencer Collin Laura Hornung's daughter in law was Olive Hornung