How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ida Field
Ida Field

Partners of 
Ida Field

Ida Field
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Field

Maiden name

Ida Hornung

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1859

Date of death:

1951

Ida Field Siblings

Oscar Hornung

Brother

Theodore Hornung

Brother

Bertha Holden

Sister

Harriet Wilkinson

Sister

John Peter Hornung

Brother

Charles Hornung

Brother

E. W. Hornung

Brother

Ida Field

Ida Field

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1859

Died

1951

Trivia

Ida Field Family

Ida Field's parents:

Ida Field's father was Johan Petrus Hornung Ida Field's mother was Harriet Hornung


Ida Field's siblings:

Ida Field's brother was E. W. Hornung Ida Field's brother was Oscar Hornung Ida Field's brother was Theodore Hornung Ida Field's sister was Bertha Holden Ida Field's sister was Harriet Wilkinson Ida Field's brother was John Peter Hornung Ida Field's brother was Charles Hornung


Ida Field's nieces and nephews:

Ida Field's niece was Bertha Mary Collin Ida Field's nephew was Charles Hornung Ida Field's nephew was Oscar Hornung


Ida Field's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ida Field's great nephew was Major Nicholas Collin Ida Field's great nephew is Francis Collin Ida Field's great niece was Sheelah Hornung Ida Field's great niece was Aileen Hornung Ida Field's great nephew was John Derek Hornung Ida Field's great niece is Bridget Hornung Ida Field's great niece is Patria Legge Ida Field's great nephew is Stephen Hornung