How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Wilkinson
Harriet Wilkinson

Partners of 
Harriet Wilkinson

Harriet Wilkinson
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Wilkinson

Maiden name

Harriet Hornung

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1857

Date of death:

1897

Harriet Wilkinson Siblings

Oscar Hornung

Brother

Theodore Hornung

Brother

Bertha Holden

Sister

Ida Field

Sister

John Peter Hornung

Brother

Charles Hornung

Brother

E. W. Hornung

Brother

Harriet Wilkinson

Harriet Wilkinson

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1857

Died

1897

Trivia

Harriet Wilkinson Family

Harriet Wilkinson's parents:

Harriet Wilkinson's father was Johan Petrus Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's mother was Harriet Hornung


Harriet Wilkinson's siblings:

Harriet Wilkinson's brother was E. W. Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's brother was Oscar Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's brother was Theodore Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's sister was Bertha Holden Harriet Wilkinson's sister was Ida Field Harriet Wilkinson's brother was John Peter Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's brother was Charles Hornung


Harriet Wilkinson's nieces and nephews:

Harriet Wilkinson's niece was Bertha Mary Collin Harriet Wilkinson's nephew was Charles Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's nephew was Oscar Hornung


Harriet Wilkinson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Harriet Wilkinson's great nephew was Major Nicholas Collin Harriet Wilkinson's great nephew is Francis Collin Harriet Wilkinson's great niece was Sheelah Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's great niece was Aileen Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's great nephew was John Derek Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's great niece is Bridget Hornung Harriet Wilkinson's great niece is Patria Legge Harriet Wilkinson's great nephew is Stephen Hornung