How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bertha Holden
Bertha Holden

Partners of 
Bertha Holden

George Holden

Married

Bertha Holden
Bio Details

Full name

Bertha Holden

Maiden name

Bertha Hornung

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1856

Date of death:

1928

Bertha Holden Siblings

Oscar Hornung

Brother

Theodore Hornung

Brother

Harriet Wilkinson

Sister

Ida Field

Sister

John Peter Hornung

Brother

Charles Hornung

Brother

E. W. Hornung

Brother

Bertha Holden

Bertha Holden

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1856

Died

1928

Trivia

Bertha Holden Family

Bertha Holden's parents:

Bertha Holden's father was Johan Petrus Hornung Bertha Holden's mother was Harriet Hornung


Bertha Holden's current partners:

Bertha Holden's husband was George Holden


Bertha Holden's siblings:

Bertha Holden's brother was E. W. Hornung Bertha Holden's brother was Oscar Hornung Bertha Holden's brother was Theodore Hornung Bertha Holden's sister was Harriet Wilkinson Bertha Holden's sister was Ida Field Bertha Holden's brother was John Peter Hornung Bertha Holden's brother was Charles Hornung


Bertha Holden's nieces and nephews:

Bertha Holden's niece was Bertha Mary Collin Bertha Holden's nephew was Charles Hornung Bertha Holden's nephew was Oscar Hornung


Bertha Holden's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Bertha Holden's great nephew was Major Nicholas Collin Bertha Holden's great nephew is Francis Collin Bertha Holden's great niece was Sheelah Hornung Bertha Holden's great niece was Aileen Hornung Bertha Holden's great nephew was John Derek Hornung Bertha Holden's great niece is Bridget Hornung Bertha Holden's great niece is Patria Legge Bertha Holden's great nephew is Stephen Hornung