How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Pack
Catherine Pack

Partners of 
Catherine Pack

William Pack

Married

1 child together

Catherine Pack
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Pack

Maiden name

Catherine Scott

Gender

Female

Deceased

Catherine Pack

Catherine Pack

Deceased

Catherine Pack Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Pack Children

Catherine Foley

died 1862
with William Pack

Trivia

Catherine Pack Family

Catherine Pack's children:

Catherine Pack's daughter was Catherine Foley


Catherine Pack's current partners:

Catherine Pack's husband was William Pack


Catherine Pack's grandchildren:

Catherine Pack's grandson was Thomas Foley Catherine Pack's granddaughter was Mary Josephine Doyle Catherine Pack's granddaughter was Kate Foley


Catherine Pack's great grandchildren:

Catherine Pack's great grandson was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Annette Doyle Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Catherine Doyle Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Mary Doyle Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Lottie Oldham Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Connie Doyle Hornung Catherine Pack's great grandson was Innes Doyle Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Ida Foley Catherine Pack's great granddaughter was Bryan Angell   Catherine Pack's great great granddaughter was Lady Lena Bromet Catherine Pack's great great granddaughter was Mary Louise Conan Doyle Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Captain Kingsley Conan Doyle Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Denis Conan Doyle Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Adrian Conan Doyle Catherine Pack's great great granddaughter was Claire Oldham Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Oscar Hornung Catherine Pack's great great grandson was John Doyle Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Francis Doyle Catherine Pack's great great grandson is Innes Foley Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Percy Foley Catherine Pack's great great grandson was Branford Angell   Catherine Pack's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Doyle Catherine Pack's 3x great grandson is Richard Doyle Catherine Pack's 3x great grandson is Charles Foley Catherine Pack's 3x great grandson is Robert Foley Catherine Pack's 3x great grandson is Peter Foley Catherine Pack's 3x great grandson is William Foley


Catherine Pack's in laws:

Catherine Pack's son in law was William Foley