How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Foley
Hannah Foley

Partners of 
Hannah Foley

Thomas Foley

Married

1 child together

Hannah Foley
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Foley

Maiden name

Hannah Lowe

Gender

Female

Deceased

Hannah Foley

Hannah Foley

Deceased

Hannah Foley Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Foley Children

William Foley

born 1807, died 1840, age 33 (approx.)
with Thomas Foley

Trivia

Hannah Foley Family

Hannah Foley's children:

Hannah Foley's son was William Foley


Hannah Foley's current partners:

Hannah Foley's husband was Thomas Foley


Hannah Foley's grandchildren:

Hannah Foley's grandson was Thomas Foley Hannah Foley's granddaughter was Mary Josephine Doyle Hannah Foley's granddaughter was Kate Foley


Hannah Foley's great grandchildren:

Hannah Foley's great grandson was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Annette Doyle Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Catherine Doyle Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Mary Doyle Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Lottie Oldham Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Connie Doyle Hornung Hannah Foley's great grandson was Innes Doyle Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Ida Foley Hannah Foley's great granddaughter was Bryan Angell   Hannah Foley's great great granddaughter was Lady Lena Bromet Hannah Foley's great great granddaughter was Mary Louise Conan Doyle Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Captain Kingsley Conan Doyle Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Denis Conan Doyle Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Adrian Conan Doyle Hannah Foley's great great granddaughter was Claire Oldham Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Oscar Hornung Hannah Foley's great great grandson was John Doyle Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Francis Doyle Hannah Foley's great great grandson is Innes Foley Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Percy Foley Hannah Foley's great great grandson was Branford Angell   Hannah Foley's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Doyle Hannah Foley's 3x great grandson is Richard Doyle Hannah Foley's 3x great grandson is Charles Foley Hannah Foley's 3x great grandson is Robert Foley Hannah Foley's 3x great grandson is Peter Foley Hannah Foley's 3x great grandson is William Foley


Hannah Foley's in laws:

Hannah Foley's daughter in law was Catherine Foley