How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Doyle
Barbara Doyle

Partners of 
Barbara Doyle

Percy Foley

Married

3 children together

Barbara Doyle
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Doyle

Maiden name

Barbara Clarke

Gender

Female

Barbara Doyle

Barbara Doyle

Barbara Doyle Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Doyle Children

Robert Foley

born 1929, age 89 (approx.)
with Percy Foley

Peter Foley

born 1933, age 85 (approx.)
with Percy Foley

William Foley

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Percy Foley

Trivia

Barbara Doyle Family

Barbara Doyle's children:

Barbara Doyle's son is Robert Foley Barbara Doyle's son is Peter Foley Barbara Doyle's son is William Foley


Barbara Doyle's current partners:

Barbara Doyle's husband was Percy Foley


Barbara Doyle's in laws:

Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's uncle in law was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's uncle-by-marriage was E. W. Hornung Barbara Doyle's father in law was Nelson Foley Barbara Doyle's mother in law was Ida Foley Barbara Doyle's grandfather in law was Charles Altamont Doyle Barbara Doyle's grandmother in law was Mary Josephine Doyle Barbara Doyle's brother in law is Innes Foley Barbara Doyle's sister in law-by-marriage is Ruth Foley Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt in law was Annette Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt in law was Catherine Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt-by-marriage was Jean Conan Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt in law was Mary Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt in law was Lottie Oldham Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's uncle-by-marriage was Leslie Oldham Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt in law was Connie Doyle Hornung Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's uncle in law was Innes Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt-by-marriage was Clara Doyle Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's aunt in law was Bryan Angell Barbara Doyle's husband Percy Foley's uncle-by-marriage was Cyril Angell