How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Doyle
Angela Doyle

Partners of 
Angela Doyle

John Doyle

Married

1 child together

1955 (aft.)

Angela Doyle
Bio Details

Full name

Angela Doyle

Maiden name

Angles Firmston-Williams

Gender

Female

Date of death:

27 May 1975

Angela Doyle

Angela Doyle

Died

27 May 1975

Angela Doyle Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Doyle Children

Richard Doyle

born 1965, age 52
with John Doyle

Catherine Doyle

born 1955, age 63
step-child with John Doyle

Trivia

Angela Doyle Family

Angela Doyle's children:

Angela Doyle's son is Richard Doyle Angela Doyle's step-daughter is Catherine Doyle


Angela Doyle's current partners:

Angela Doyle's husband was John Doyle


Angela Doyle's in laws:

Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's uncle in law was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's uncle-by-marriage was E. W. Hornung Angela Doyle's father in law was Innes Doyle Angela Doyle's mother in law was Clara Doyle Angela Doyle's grandfather in law was Charles Altamont Doyle Angela Doyle's grandmother in law was Mary Josephine Doyle Angela Doyle's brother in law was Francis Doyle Angela Doyle's sister in law-by-marriage is Sheila Doyle Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Annette Doyle Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Catherine Doyle Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt-by-marriage was Jean Conan Doyle Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Mary Doyle Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Lottie Oldham Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's uncle-by-marriage was Leslie Oldham Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Connie Doyle Hornung Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Ida Foley Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's uncle-by-marriage was Nelson Foley Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's aunt in law was Bryan Angell Angela Doyle's husband John Doyle's uncle-by-marriage was Cyril Angell