How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Cyril Angell
Partner of 
Cyril Angell

Cyril Angell

Reverend Cyril Angell

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

30 Sep 1937

Cyril Angell
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend Cyril Angell

Also known as

Charles Angell

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

30 Sep 1937

Partners of 
Cyril Angell

Bryan Angell

Married

1 child together

1899

Cyril Angell Children

Branford Angell

born 1900, died 1933, age 33
with Bryan Angell

Cyril Angell Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Cyril Angell Family

Cyril Angell's children:

Cyril Angell's son was Branford Angell


Cyril Angell's current partners:

Cyril Angell's wife was Bryan Angell


Cyril Angell's in laws:

Cyril Angell's brother in law was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Cyril Angell's brother in law-by-marriage was E. W. Hornung Cyril Angell's father in law was Charles Altamont Doyle Cyril Angell's mother in law was Mary Josephine Doyle Cyril Angell's grandfather in law was John Doyle Cyril Angell's grandmother in law was Marianne Doyle Cyril Angell's grandfather in law was William Foley Cyril Angell's grandmother in law was Catherine Foley Cyril Angell's sister in law was Annette Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law was Catherine Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law-by-marriage was Louisa Conan Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law-by-marriage was Jean Conan Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law was Mary Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law was Lottie Oldham Cyril Angell's brother in law-by-marriage was Leslie Oldham Cyril Angell's sister in law was Connie Doyle Hornung Cyril Angell's brother in law was Innes Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law-by-marriage was Clara Doyle Cyril Angell's sister in law was Ida Foley Cyril Angell's brother in law-by-marriage was Nelson Foley Cyril Angell's wife Bryan Angell's aunt in law was Annette Doyle Cyril Angell's wife Bryan Angell's uncle in law was James Doyle Cyril Angell's wife Bryan Angell's uncle in law was Richard Doyle Cyril Angell's wife Bryan Angell's uncle in law was Henry Doyle Cyril Angell's wife Bryan Angell's uncle in law was Thomas Foley Cyril Angell's wife Bryan Angell's aunt in law was Kate Foley