How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Doyle
Clara Doyle

Partners of 
Clara Doyle

Innes Doyle

Married

2 children together

1911

Clara Doyle
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Doyle

Maiden name

Clara Schwensen

Gender

Female

Deceased

Clara Doyle

Clara Doyle

Deceased

Clara Doyle Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Doyle Children

John Doyle

born 1913, died 1897, age -5896 days
with Innes Doyle

Francis Doyle

born 1917, died 1942, age 24
with Innes Doyle

Trivia

Clara Doyle Family

Clara Doyle's children:

Clara Doyle's son was John Doyle Clara Doyle's son was Francis Doyle


Clara Doyle's current partners:

Clara Doyle's husband was Innes Doyle


Clara Doyle's grandchildren:

Clara Doyle's granddaughter is Catherine Doyle Clara Doyle's grandson is Richard Doyle


Clara Doyle's in laws:

Clara Doyle's brother in law was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Clara Doyle's brother in law-by-marriage was E. W. Hornung Clara Doyle's father in law was Charles Altamont Doyle Clara Doyle's mother in law was Mary Josephine Doyle Clara Doyle's grandfather in law was John Doyle Clara Doyle's grandmother in law was Marianne Doyle Clara Doyle's grandfather in law was William Foley Clara Doyle's grandmother in law was Catherine Foley Clara Doyle's sister in law was Annette Doyle Clara Doyle's sister in law was Catherine Doyle Clara Doyle's sister in law-by-marriage was Louisa Conan Doyle Clara Doyle's sister in law-by-marriage was Jean Conan Doyle Clara Doyle's sister in law was Mary Doyle Clara Doyle's sister in law was Lottie Oldham Clara Doyle's brother in law-by-marriage was Leslie Oldham Clara Doyle's sister in law was Connie Doyle Hornung Clara Doyle's sister in law was Ida Foley Clara Doyle's brother in law-by-marriage was Nelson Foley Clara Doyle's sister in law was Bryan Angell Clara Doyle's brother in law-by-marriage was Cyril Angell Clara Doyle's husband Innes Doyle's aunt in law was Annette Doyle Clara Doyle's husband Innes Doyle's uncle in law was James Doyle Clara Doyle's husband Innes Doyle's uncle in law was Richard Doyle Clara Doyle's husband Innes Doyle's uncle in law was Henry Doyle Clara Doyle's husband Innes Doyle's uncle in law was Thomas Foley Clara Doyle's husband Innes Doyle's aunt in law was Kate Foley Clara Doyle's daughter in law was Angela Doyle Clara Doyle's daughter in law is Sheila Doyle


Clara Doyle's former in laws:

Clara Doyle's former daughter in law is Georgina Doyle Clara Doyle's former daughter in law was Ann Doyle