How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christie Jameyson
Christie Jameyson

Partners of 
Christie Jameyson

Ed Jameyson

Married

Christie Jameyson
Bio Details

Full name

Christie Catherine Jameyson

Maiden name

Christie Catherine Nichols

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Jan 1952

Birth place

Hollywood, California, USA

Date of death:

13 Dec 2013

Place of death

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Cause of death

spindle cell cancer

Christie Jameyson Siblings

David Nichols

Brother

Christie Jameyson

Christie Catherine Jameyson

Age

61

Born

Thursday 10 Jan 1952

Died

13 Dec 2013

Trivia

Christie Jameyson Family

Christie Jameyson's parents:

Christie Jameyson's father was Robert Nichols Christie Jameyson's mother is Jennifer Nichols


Christie Jameyson's current partners:

Christie Jameyson's husband was Ed Jameyson


Christie Jameyson's siblings:

Christie Jameyson's brother is David Nichols


Christie Jameyson's nieces and nephews:

Christie Jameyson's nephew is Travis Napier Nichols Christie Jameyson's nephew is Tyler Koehring Nichols


Christie Jameyson's grandparents:

Christie Jameyson's grandfather was Alan Napier Christie Jameyson's grandmother is Nan Pethybridge


Christie Jameyson's great grandparents:

Christie Jameyson's great grandfather was Claude Napier-Clavering Christie Jameyson's great grandmother was Mary Napier-Clavering   Christie Jameyson's great great grandfather was William Kenrick Christie Jameyson's great great grandmother was Mary Kenrick Christie Jameyson's great great grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Christie Jameyson's great great grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering   Christie Jameyson's 3x great grandfather was Joseph Chamberlain Christie Jameyson's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Chamberlain


Christie Jameyson's great uncles and aunts:

Christie Jameyson's great uncle was Mark Napier Christie Jameyson's great aunt was Molly Napier-Clavering


Christie Jameyson's first cousins once removed:

Christie Jameyson's first cousin once removed was Ruth Lumley-Smith Christie Jameyson's first cousin once removed was Julyan Mulock


Christie Jameyson's second cousins:

Christie Jameyson's second cousin is Elizabeth Lumley-Smith Christie Jameyson's second cousin was Sarah Gabriel Lumley-Smith Christie Jameyson's second cousin is Jane Lumley-Smith Christie Jameyson's second cousin is Richard Cawthra Mulock Christie Jameyson's second cousin is Julian Napier Mulock Christie Jameyson's second cousin is Mark Ettrick Mulock Christie Jameyson's second cousin is Nigel Falcon Mulock