How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennifer Nichols
Jennifer Nichols

Partners of 
Jennifer Nichols

Robert Nichols

Married

2 children together

1950

Jennifer Nichols
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Mary Nichols

Maiden name

Jennifer Mary Napier-Clavering

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Wednesday 25 Mar 1931

Occupations

Costumier

Jennifer Nichols

Jennifer Mary Nichols

Age

87

Born

Wednesday 25 Mar 1931

Jennifer Nichols Partner(s) Other Children

Jennifer Nichols Children

Christie Jameyson

born 1952, died 2013, age 61
with Robert Nichols

David Nichols

born 1954, age 64 (approx.)
with Robert Nichols

Trivia

Jennifer Nichols Family

Jennifer Nichols's parents:

Jennifer Nichols's father was Alan Napier Jennifer Nichols's mother is Nan Pethybridge


Jennifer Nichols's children:

Jennifer Nichols's daughter was Christie Jameyson Jennifer Nichols's son is David Nichols


Jennifer Nichols's current partners:

Jennifer Nichols's husband was Robert Nichols


Jennifer Nichols's grandparents:

Jennifer Nichols's grandfather was Claude Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's grandmother was Mary Napier-Clavering


Jennifer Nichols's great grandparents:

Jennifer Nichols's great grandfather was William Kenrick Jennifer Nichols's great grandmother was Mary Kenrick Jennifer Nichols's great grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's great grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering   Jennifer Nichols's great great grandfather was Joseph Chamberlain Jennifer Nichols's great great grandmother was Caroline Chamberlain


Jennifer Nichols's grandchildren:

Jennifer Nichols's grandson is Travis Napier Nichols Jennifer Nichols's grandson is Tyler Koehring Nichols


Jennifer Nichols's uncles and aunts:

Jennifer Nichols's uncle was Mark Napier Jennifer Nichols's aunt was Molly Napier-Clavering


Jennifer Nichols's great uncles and aunts:

Jennifer Nichols's great uncle was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's great uncle was Francis Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's great uncle was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's great uncle was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier


Jennifer Nichols's cousins:

Jennifer Nichols's cousin was Ruth Lumley-Smith Jennifer Nichols's cousin was Julyan Mulock


Jennifer Nichols's first cousins once removed:

Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed is Elizabeth Lumley-Smith Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed was Sarah Gabriel Lumley-Smith Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed is Jane Lumley-Smith Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed is Richard Cawthra Mulock Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed is Julian Napier Mulock Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed is Mark Ettrick Mulock Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed is Nigel Falcon Mulock Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed was Hélène Margaret Maltby Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed was Lilias Edith Gordon Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed was Marian Ellen Westoll Jennifer Nichols's first cousin once removed was John Napier


Jennifer Nichols's second cousins:

Jennifer Nichols's second cousin is Ann Margaret Maltby Jennifer Nichols's second cousin is Barbara Hastilow Jennifer Nichols's second cousin was Diana Margaret Todd Jennifer Nichols's second cousin was James Napier-Clavering Jennifer Nichols's second cousin was Patricia Lilias Pugh Jennifer Nichols's second cousin was John Gordon


Jennifer Nichols's in laws:

Jennifer Nichols's son in law is Ed Jameyson Jennifer Nichols's daughter in law is Kalam Nichols