How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Boreel
Partner of 
Mary Boreel

Mary Boreel

Mary Emily Boreel

Died

18 May 1906

Mary Boreel
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Emily Boreel

Maiden name

Mary Milbanke-Huskisson

Gender

Male

Date of death:

18 May 1906

Partners of 
Mary Boreel

William Boreel

Married

1 child together

19 Apr 1866

Mary Boreel Children

Robert Boreel

born 1867, died 1904, age 36
with William Boreel

Mary Boreel Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Boreel Family

Mary Boreel's children:

Mary Boreel's son was Robert Boreel


Mary Boreel's current partners:

Mary Boreel's husband was William Boreel


Mary Boreel's grandchildren:

Mary Boreel's granddaughter was Helen Stevenson Mary Boreel's granddaughter was Edith Wylde


Mary Boreel's great grandchildren:

Mary Boreel's great grandson was Mark Stevenson Mary Boreel's great grandson was James Wylde


Mary Boreel's in laws:

Mary Boreel's father in law was Francis Boreel Mary Boreel's mother in law was Sarah Boreel Mary Boreel's grandfather in law was Jonkheer Lt Gen Willem Boreel Mary Boreel's grandmother in law was Catharina Boreel Mary Boreel's grandfather in law is Walter Langdon Mary Boreel's grandmother in law was Dorothea Langdon Mary Boreel's brother in law was Alfred Boreel Mary Boreel's brother in law was Robert Boreel Mary Boreel's sister in law-by-marriage was Florence Boreel Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's aunt in law was Margaret Boreel Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's uncle-by-marriage was Sir William Boreel, 9th Bt Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's uncle in law was William Boreel Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's aunt in law is Louisa Langdon Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's aunt in law is Cecilia Langdon Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's aunt in law was Eliza Langdon Mary Boreel's husband William Boreel's aunt in law was Mary Langdon Mary Boreel's daughter in law was Edith Boreel