Married Relationship facts

Married 2006 - 2010

Brahman Galanti

Brahman Galanti

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lyssa Chapman Siblings

James Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Tawny Marie Chapman

Nicholas Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Tawny Marie Chapman

Christopher Hecht

Half-brother

other parent: Debbie White

Duane Lee Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: La Fonda Honeycutt

Leland Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: La Fonda Honeycutt

Zebediah Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Anne Tegnell

Barbara Katy Chapman

Sister

Tucker Chapman

Brother

Bonnie Chapman

Half-sister

other parent: Beth Chapman

Garry Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Beth Chapman

Cecily Chapman

Step-sister

step parent: Beth Chapman

Lyssa Chapman

Lyssa Chapman

Age

31

Born

Wednesday 10 Jun 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Abbie Mae Chapman

Madalynn Galanti

Her Other Children

Brahman Galanti
Bio Details

Full name

Brahman Galanti

Gender

Male

Trivia

Brahman Galanti Family

Brahman Galanti's children:

Brahman Galanti's daughter is Abbie Mae Chapman Brahman Galanti's daughter is Madalynn Galanti


Brahman Galanti's former partners:

Brahman Galanti's former wife is Lyssa Chapman


Brahman Galanti's former in laws:

Brahman Galanti's former father in law is Duane Chapman Brahman Galanti's former step-mother in law is Beth Chapman Brahman Galanti's former mother in law is Lyssa Greene Brahman Galanti's former step-grandfather in law is Garry Smith Brahman Galanti's former grandfather in law is Wesley Chapman Brahman Galanti's former grandmother in law is Barbara Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law is James Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law is Nicholas Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law is Christopher Hecht Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law is Duane Lee Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law is Leland Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law was Zebediah Chapman Brahman Galanti's former sister in law was Barbara Katy Chapman Brahman Galanti's former brother in law is Tucker Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-sister in law is Bonnie Chapman Brahman Galanti's former half-brother in law is Garry Chapman Brahman Galanti's former step-sister in law is Cecily Chapman


Lyssa Chapman
Bio Details

Full name

Lyssa Chapman

Also known as

"baby Lyssa" Rae Chapman

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Wednesday 10 Jun 1987

Trivia

Lyssa Chapman Family

Lyssa Chapman's parents:

Lyssa Chapman's father is Duane Chapman Lyssa Chapman's step-mother is Beth Chapman Lyssa Chapman's mother is Lyssa Greene


Lyssa Chapman's former step-parents:

Lyssa Chapman's former step-mother is Tawny Marie Chapman Lyssa Chapman's former step-mother is Anne Tegnell Lyssa Chapman's former step-mother is La Fonda Honeycutt


Lyssa Chapman's children:

Lyssa Chapman's daughter is Abbie Mae Chapman Lyssa Chapman's daughter is Madalynn Galanti


Lyssa Chapman's former partners:

Lyssa Chapman's former husband is Brahman Galanti


Lyssa Chapman's siblings:

Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is James Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Nicholas Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Christopher Hecht Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Duane Lee Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Leland Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother was Zebediah Chapman Lyssa Chapman's sister was Barbara Katy Chapman Lyssa Chapman's brother is Tucker Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-sister is Bonnie Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Garry Chapman Lyssa Chapman's step-sister is Cecily Chapman


Lyssa Chapman's nieces and nephews:

Lyssa Chapman's nephew is Dakota Chapman Lyssa Chapman's nephew is Cobie Chapman Lyssa Chapman's nephew is Travis Mimms


Lyssa Chapman's grandparents:

Lyssa Chapman's grandfather is Wesley Chapman Lyssa Chapman's grandmother is Barbara Chapman


Lyssa Chapman's step-grandparents:

Lyssa Chapman's step-grandfather is Garry Smith