How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Grace Napier
Grace Napier

Partners of 
Grace Napier

John Napier

Married

15 Apr 1925

Grace Napier
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Edythe Muriel Napier

Maiden name

Grace Edythe Muriel Young

Gender

Female

Date of death:

3 Jan 1999

Grace Napier

Grace Edythe Muriel Napier

Died

3 Jan 1999

Trivia

Grace Napier Family

Grace Napier's current partners:

Grace Napier's husband was John Napier


Grace Napier's in laws:

Grace Napier's father in law was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Grace Napier's mother in law was Marianne Napier Grace Napier's step-mother in law was Mary Adelaide Napier Grace Napier's grandfather in law was John Warren Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's grandmother in law was Anne Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's sister in law was Lilias Edith Gordon Grace Napier's brother in law-by-marriage was Sir Eyre Gordon Grace Napier's sister in law was Marian Ellen Westoll Grace Napier's brother in law-by-marriage was James Westoll Grace Napier's husband John Napier's uncle in law was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's aunt-by-marriage was Margaret Nevile Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's uncle in law was Francis Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's uncle-by-marriage is Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's uncle in law was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's aunt-by-marriage was Clarissa Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's uncle in law was Claude Napier-Clavering Grace Napier's husband John Napier's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Napier-Clavering