How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marian Ellen Westoll
Marian Ellen Westoll

Partners of 
Marian Ellen Westoll

James Westoll

Married

27 Oct 1917

Marian Ellen Westoll
Bio Details

Full name

Marian Ellen Westoll

Maiden name

Marian Ellen Napier

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 09 Oct 1893

Date of death:

Jul 1969

Marian Ellen Westoll Siblings

Lilias Edith Gordon

Sister

John Napier

Brother

Marian Ellen Westoll

Marian Ellen Westoll

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Monday 09 Oct 1893

Died

Jul 1969

Trivia

Marian Ellen Westoll Family

Marian Ellen Westoll's parents:

Marian Ellen Westoll's father was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Marian Ellen Westoll's mother was Marianne Napier Marian Ellen Westoll's step-mother was Mary Adelaide Napier


Marian Ellen Westoll's current partners:

Marian Ellen Westoll's husband was James Westoll


Marian Ellen Westoll's siblings:

Marian Ellen Westoll's sister was Lilias Edith Gordon Marian Ellen Westoll's brother was John Napier


Marian Ellen Westoll's nieces and nephews:

Marian Ellen Westoll's niece was Patricia Lilias Pugh Marian Ellen Westoll's nephew was John Gordon


Marian Ellen Westoll's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marian Ellen Westoll's great niece is Patricia Ann Mytton Marian Ellen Westoll's great niece is Veronica Marion Pugh Marian Ellen Westoll's great nephew is Archibald Gordon-Pugh


Marian Ellen Westoll's grandparents:

Marian Ellen Westoll's grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering


Marian Ellen Westoll's uncles and aunts:

Marian Ellen Westoll's uncle was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's aunt-by-marriage was Margaret Nevile Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's uncle was Francis Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's uncle-by-marriage is Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's uncle was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's aunt-by-marriage was Clarissa Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's uncle was Claude Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Napier-Clavering


Marian Ellen Westoll's cousins:

Marian Ellen Westoll's cousin was Alan Napier Marian Ellen Westoll's cousin was Hélène Margaret Maltby Marian Ellen Westoll's cousin was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's cousin was Mark Napier Marian Ellen Westoll's cousin was Molly Napier-Clavering


Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousins once removed:

Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed is Ann Margaret Maltby Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed is Barbara Hastilow Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed was Diana Margaret Todd Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed was James Napier-Clavering Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed was Ruth Lumley-Smith Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed was Julyan Mulock Marian Ellen Westoll's first cousin once removed is Jennifer Nichols