How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Lilias Pugh
Patricia Lilias Pugh

Partners of 
Patricia Lilias Pugh

Archibald Arundel Pugh

Married

3 children together

13 Jul 1940

Patricia Lilias Pugh
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Lilias Pugh

Maiden name

Patricia Lilias Gordon

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Sunday 21 Nov 1915

Date of death:

28 Dec 2006

Patricia Lilias Pugh Siblings

John Gordon

Brother

Patricia Lilias Pugh

Patricia Lilias Pugh

Age

91

Born

Sunday 21 Nov 1915

Died

28 Dec 2006

Patricia Lilias Pugh Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Lilias Pugh Children

Patricia Ann Mytton

born 1941, age 77
with Archibald Arundel Pugh

Veronica Marion Pugh

born 1943, age 74
with Archibald Arundel Pugh

Archibald Gordon-Pugh

born 1945, age 73
with Archibald Arundel Pugh

Trivia

Patricia Lilias Pugh Family

Patricia Lilias Pugh's parents:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's father was Sir Eyre Gordon Patricia Lilias Pugh's mother was Lilias Edith Gordon


Patricia Lilias Pugh's children:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's daughter is Patricia Ann Mytton Patricia Lilias Pugh's daughter is Veronica Marion Pugh Patricia Lilias Pugh's son is Archibald Gordon-Pugh


Patricia Lilias Pugh's current partners:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's husband was Archibald Arundel Pugh


Patricia Lilias Pugh's siblings:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's brother was John Gordon


Patricia Lilias Pugh's grandparents:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's grandfather was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Patricia Lilias Pugh's grandmother was Marianne Napier


Patricia Lilias Pugh's great grandparents:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's great grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Patricia Lilias Pugh's great grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering


Patricia Lilias Pugh's step-grandparents:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's step-grandmother was Mary Adelaide Napier


Patricia Lilias Pugh's grandchildren:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's granddaughter is Serena Mytton


Patricia Lilias Pugh's uncles and aunts:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's aunt was Marian Ellen Westoll Patricia Lilias Pugh's uncle-by-marriage was James Westoll Patricia Lilias Pugh's uncle was John Napier Patricia Lilias Pugh's aunt-by-marriage was Grace Napier


Patricia Lilias Pugh's great uncles and aunts:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's great uncle was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Patricia Lilias Pugh's great uncle was Francis Napier-Clavering Patricia Lilias Pugh's great uncle was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Patricia Lilias Pugh's great uncle was Claude Napier-Clavering


Patricia Lilias Pugh's first cousins once removed:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's first cousin once removed was Alan Napier Patricia Lilias Pugh's first cousin once removed was Hélène Margaret Maltby Patricia Lilias Pugh's first cousin once removed was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering Patricia Lilias Pugh's first cousin once removed was Mark Napier Patricia Lilias Pugh's first cousin once removed was Molly Napier-Clavering


Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousins:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin is Ann Margaret Maltby Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin is Barbara Hastilow Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin was Diana Margaret Todd Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin was James Napier-Clavering Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin was Ruth Lumley-Smith Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin was Julyan Mulock Patricia Lilias Pugh's second cousin is Jennifer Nichols


Patricia Lilias Pugh's in laws:

Patricia Lilias Pugh's son in law is Geoffrey Llewelyn Mytton