How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Elizabeth Napier-Clavering
Partner of 
Elizabeth Napier-Clavering

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering

Maiden name

Elizabeth Cowan

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Elizabeth Napier-Clavering

Francis Napier-Clavering

Married

1 child together

11 Jan 1888

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Children

Noel Warren Napier-Clavering

born 1888, died 1964, age 75
with Francis Napier-Clavering

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Family

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's children:

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's son was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering


Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's current partners:

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's husband was Francis Napier-Clavering


Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's granddaughter was Diana Margaret Todd Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's grandson was James Napier-Clavering


Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Michael Todd Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's great grandson is David Matthew Todd Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Philip Napier Todd Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Brian William Todd   Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's great great granddaughter is Jenna Lauren Todd


Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's in laws:

Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's father in law was John Warren Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's mother in law was Anne Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Margaret Nevile Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Clarissa Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Marianne Napier Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Adelaide Napier Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Claude Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Napier-Clavering Elizabeth Napier-Clavering's son in law was Margaret Napier-Clavering