How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Hastilow
Barbara Hastilow

Partners of 
Barbara Hastilow

Brian Wilfred Hastilow

Married

2 children together

7 Aug 1954

Barbara Hastilow
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Hastilow

Maiden name

Barbara Helen Jessie Maltby

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Saturday 25 Apr 1931

Barbara Hastilow Siblings

Ann Margaret Maltby

Sister

Barbara Hastilow

Barbara Hastilow

Age

87

Born

Saturday 25 Apr 1931

Barbara Hastilow Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Hastilow Children

Alexander Michael Hastilow

born 1955, age 62
with Brian Wilfred Hastilow

David Napier Hastilow

born 1959, age 59
with Brian Wilfred Hastilow

Trivia

Barbara Hastilow Family

Barbara Hastilow's parents:

Barbara Hastilow's father was Christopher Michael Maltby Barbara Hastilow's mother was Hélène Margaret Maltby


Barbara Hastilow's children:

Barbara Hastilow's son is Alexander Michael Hastilow Barbara Hastilow's son is David Napier Hastilow


Barbara Hastilow's current partners:

Barbara Hastilow's husband is Brian Wilfred Hastilow


Barbara Hastilow's siblings:

Barbara Hastilow's sister is Ann Margaret Maltby


Barbara Hastilow's grandparents:

Barbara Hastilow's grandfather was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Barbara Hastilow's grandmother was Margaret Nevile Napier-Clavering


Barbara Hastilow's great grandparents:

Barbara Hastilow's great grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Barbara Hastilow's great grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering


Barbara Hastilow's great uncles and aunts:

Barbara Hastilow's great uncle was Francis Napier-Clavering Barbara Hastilow's great uncle was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Barbara Hastilow's great uncle was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Barbara Hastilow's great uncle was Claude Napier-Clavering


Barbara Hastilow's first cousins once removed:

Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was Alan Napier Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was Lilias Edith Gordon Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was Marian Ellen Westoll Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was John Napier Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was Mark Napier Barbara Hastilow's first cousin once removed was Molly Napier-Clavering


Barbara Hastilow's second cousins:

Barbara Hastilow's second cousin was Diana Margaret Todd Barbara Hastilow's second cousin was James Napier-Clavering Barbara Hastilow's second cousin was Patricia Lilias Pugh Barbara Hastilow's second cousin was John Gordon Barbara Hastilow's second cousin was Ruth Lumley-Smith Barbara Hastilow's second cousin was Julyan Mulock Barbara Hastilow's second cousin is Jennifer Nichols