How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hélène Margaret Maltby
Hélène Margaret Maltby

Partners of 
Hélène Margaret Maltby

Christopher Michael Maltby

Married

2 children together

30 Jun 1927

Hélène Margaret Maltby
Bio Details

Full name

Hélène Margaret Maltby

Maiden name

Hélène Margaret Napier-Clavering

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Oct 1900

Deceased

Hélène Margaret Maltby

Hélène Margaret Maltby

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 06 Oct 1900

Deceased

Hélène Margaret Maltby Partner(s) Other Children

Hélène Margaret Maltby Children

Ann Margaret Maltby

born 1928, age 90
with Christopher Michael Maltby

Barbara Hastilow

born 1931, age 87
with Christopher Michael Maltby

Trivia

Hélène Margaret Maltby Family

Hélène Margaret Maltby's parents:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's father was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's mother was Margaret Nevile Napier-Clavering


Hélène Margaret Maltby's children:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's daughter is Ann Margaret Maltby Hélène Margaret Maltby's daughter is Barbara Hastilow


Hélène Margaret Maltby's current partners:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's husband was Christopher Michael Maltby


Hélène Margaret Maltby's grandparents:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering


Hélène Margaret Maltby's grandchildren:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's grandson is Alexander Michael Hastilow Hélène Margaret Maltby's grandson is David Napier Hastilow


Hélène Margaret Maltby's uncles and aunts:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's uncle was Francis Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's uncle-by-marriage is Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's uncle was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's aunt-by-marriage was Clarissa Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's uncle was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Hélène Margaret Maltby's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Adelaide Napier Hélène Margaret Maltby's uncle was Claude Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Napier-Clavering


Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousins:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was Alan Napier Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was Lilias Edith Gordon Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was Marian Ellen Westoll Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was John Napier Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was Mark Napier Hélène Margaret Maltby's cousin was Molly Napier-Clavering


Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousins once removed:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed was Diana Margaret Todd Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed was James Napier-Clavering Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed was Patricia Lilias Pugh Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed was John Gordon Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed was Ruth Lumley-Smith Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed was Julyan Mulock Hélène Margaret Maltby's first cousin once removed is Jennifer Nichols


Hélène Margaret Maltby's in laws:

Hélène Margaret Maltby's son in law is Brian Wilfred Hastilow