How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julyan Mulock
Julyan Mulock

Partners of 
Julyan Mulock

Cawthra Falconbridge Mulock

Married

4 children together

3 Dec 1946

Julyan Mulock
Bio Details

Full name

Julyan Mulock

Maiden name

Julyan Napier

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1922 (ca.)

Date of death:

29 Jun 2005

Julyan Mulock Siblings

Ruth Lumley-Smith

Sister

Julyan Mulock

Julyan Mulock

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1922 (ca.)

Died

29 Jun 2005

Julyan Mulock Partner(s) Other Children

Julyan Mulock Children

Richard Cawthra Mulock

born 1948, age 69
with Cawthra Falconbridge Mulock

Julian Napier Mulock

born 1950, age 68
with Cawthra Falconbridge Mulock

Mark Ettrick Mulock

born 1951, age 66
with Cawthra Falconbridge Mulock

Nigel Falcon Mulock

born 1955, age 63
with Cawthra Falconbridge Mulock

Trivia

Julyan Mulock Family

Julyan Mulock's parents:

Julyan Mulock's father was Mark Napier Julyan Mulock's mother was Elizabeth Napier


Julyan Mulock's children:

Julyan Mulock's son is Richard Cawthra Mulock Julyan Mulock's son is Julian Napier Mulock Julyan Mulock's son is Mark Ettrick Mulock Julyan Mulock's son is Nigel Falcon Mulock


Julyan Mulock's current partners:

Julyan Mulock's husband was Cawthra Falconbridge Mulock


Julyan Mulock's siblings:

Julyan Mulock's sister was Ruth Lumley-Smith


Julyan Mulock's nieces and nephews:

Julyan Mulock's niece is Elizabeth Lumley-Smith Julyan Mulock's niece was Sarah Gabriel Lumley-Smith Julyan Mulock's niece is Jane Lumley-Smith


Julyan Mulock's grandparents:

Julyan Mulock's grandfather was Sir Samuel Squire Sprigge Julyan Mulock's grandfather was Claude Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's grandmother was Mary Napier-Clavering


Julyan Mulock's great grandparents:

Julyan Mulock's great grandfather was William Kenrick Julyan Mulock's great grandmother was Mary Kenrick Julyan Mulock's great grandfather was John Warren Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's great grandmother was Anne Napier-Clavering   Julyan Mulock's great great grandfather was Joseph Chamberlain Julyan Mulock's great great grandmother was Caroline Chamberlain


Julyan Mulock's grandchildren:

Julyan Mulock's grandson is Jonathan Mulock Julyan Mulock's grandson is Geoffrey Mulock


Julyan Mulock's uncles and aunts:

Julyan Mulock's uncle was Alan Napier Julyan Mulock's aunt was Molly Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's aunt-by-marriage is Nan Pethybridge


Julyan Mulock's great uncles and aunts:

Julyan Mulock's great uncle was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's great uncle was Francis Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's great uncle was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's great uncle was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier


Julyan Mulock's cousins:

Julyan Mulock's cousin is Jennifer Nichols


Julyan Mulock's first cousins once removed:

Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed was Christie Jameyson Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed is David Nichols Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed was Hélène Margaret Maltby Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed was Noel Warren Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed was Lilias Edith Gordon Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed was Marian Ellen Westoll Julyan Mulock's first cousin once removed was John Napier


Julyan Mulock's second cousins:

Julyan Mulock's second cousin is Ann Margaret Maltby Julyan Mulock's second cousin is Barbara Hastilow Julyan Mulock's second cousin was Diana Margaret Todd Julyan Mulock's second cousin was James Napier-Clavering Julyan Mulock's second cousin was Patricia Lilias Pugh Julyan Mulock's second cousin was John Gordon


Julyan Mulock's in laws:

Julyan Mulock's daughter in law is Miranda Mulock