How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Kenrick
Mary Kenrick

Partners of 
Mary Kenrick

William Kenrick

Married

2 children together

Mary Kenrick
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Kenrick

Maiden name

Mary Chamberlain

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Kenrick Siblings

Joseph  Chamberlain

Brother

Mary Kenrick

Mary Kenrick

Deceased

Mary Kenrick Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Kenrick Children

Mary Napier-Clavering

deceased
with William Kenrick

Cecily Debenham

born 1869, died 1950, age 81
with William Kenrick

Trivia

Mary Kenrick Family

Mary Kenrick's parents:

Mary Kenrick's father was Joseph Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's mother was Caroline Chamberlain


Mary Kenrick's children:

Mary Kenrick's daughter was Mary Napier-Clavering Mary Kenrick's daughter was Cecily Debenham


Mary Kenrick's current partners:

Mary Kenrick's husband was William Kenrick


Mary Kenrick's siblings:

Mary Kenrick's brother was Joseph Chamberlain


Mary Kenrick's nieces and nephews:

Mary Kenrick's nephew was Neville Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's niece was Beatrice Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's nephew was Sir Austen Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's niece was Ida Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's niece was Hilda Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's niece was Ethel Richards Mary Kenrick's niece/nephew was Infant Chamberlain


Mary Kenrick's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Kenrick's great nephew is Joseph Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's great niece is Beatrice Diane Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's great nephew is Lawrence Endicott Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's great niece is Dorothy Ethel Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's great nephew is Frank Neville Chamberlain Mary Kenrick's great niece was Hilda Mary Richards


Mary Kenrick's grandchildren:

Mary Kenrick's grandson was Alan Napier Mary Kenrick's grandson was Mark Napier Mary Kenrick's granddaughter was Molly Napier-Clavering


Mary Kenrick's great grandchildren:

Mary Kenrick's great granddaughter was Ruth Lumley-Smith Mary Kenrick's great granddaughter was Julyan Mulock Mary Kenrick's great granddaughter is Jennifer Nichols   Mary Kenrick's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Lumley-Smith Mary Kenrick's great great granddaughter was Sarah Gabriel Lumley-Smith Mary Kenrick's great great granddaughter is Jane Lumley-Smith Mary Kenrick's great great grandson is Richard Cawthra Mulock Mary Kenrick's great great grandson is Julian Napier Mulock Mary Kenrick's great great grandson is Mark Ettrick Mulock Mary Kenrick's great great grandson is Nigel Falcon Mulock Mary Kenrick's great great granddaughter was Christie Jameyson Mary Kenrick's great great grandson is David Nichols   Mary Kenrick's 3x great grandson is Jonathan Mulock Mary Kenrick's 3x great grandson is Geoffrey Mulock Mary Kenrick's 3x great grandson is Travis Napier Nichols Mary Kenrick's 3x great grandson is Tyler Koehring Nichols


Mary Kenrick's in laws:

Mary Kenrick's son in law was Claude Napier-Clavering