How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Caroline Chamberlain
Caroline Chamberlain

Partners of 
Caroline Chamberlain

Joseph Chamberlain

Married

2 children together

Caroline Chamberlain
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Chamberlain

Maiden name

Caroline Harben

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1808

Date of death:

1875

Caroline Chamberlain

Caroline Chamberlain

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1808

Died

1875

Caroline Chamberlain Partner(s) Other Children

Caroline Chamberlain Children

Mary Kenrick

deceased
with Joseph Chamberlain

Joseph Chamberlain

born 1836, died 1914, age 77
with Joseph Chamberlain

Trivia

Caroline Chamberlain Family

Caroline Chamberlain's children:

Caroline Chamberlain's daughter was Mary Kenrick Caroline Chamberlain's son was Joseph Chamberlain


Caroline Chamberlain's current partners:

Caroline Chamberlain's husband was Joseph Chamberlain


Caroline Chamberlain's grandchildren:

Caroline Chamberlain's grandson was Neville Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's granddaughter was Mary Napier-Clavering Caroline Chamberlain's granddaughter was Cecily Debenham Caroline Chamberlain's granddaughter was Beatrice Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's grandson was Sir Austen Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's granddaughter was Ida Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's granddaughter was Hilda Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's granddaughter was Ethel Richards Caroline Chamberlain's grandchild was Infant Chamberlain


Caroline Chamberlain's great grandchildren:

Caroline Chamberlain's great grandson was Alan Napier Caroline Chamberlain's great grandson was Mark Napier Caroline Chamberlain's great granddaughter was Molly Napier-Clavering Caroline Chamberlain's great grandson is Joseph Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's great granddaughter is Beatrice Diane Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's great grandson is Lawrence Endicott Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's great granddaughter is Dorothy Ethel Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's great grandson is Frank Neville Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's great granddaughter was Hilda Mary Richards   Caroline Chamberlain's great great granddaughter was Ruth Lumley-Smith Caroline Chamberlain's great great granddaughter was Julyan Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Nichols   Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Lumley-Smith Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great granddaughter was Sarah Gabriel Lumley-Smith Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great granddaughter is Jane Lumley-Smith Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great grandson is Richard Cawthra Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great grandson is Julian Napier Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great grandson is Mark Ettrick Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great grandson is Nigel Falcon Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great granddaughter was Christie Jameyson Caroline Chamberlain's 3x great grandson is David Nichols   Caroline Chamberlain's 4x great grandson is Jonathan Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's 4x great grandson is Geoffrey Mulock Caroline Chamberlain's 4x great grandson is Travis Napier Nichols Caroline Chamberlain's 4x great grandson is Tyler Koehring Nichols


Caroline Chamberlain's in laws:

Caroline Chamberlain's son in law was William Kenrick Caroline Chamberlain's daughter in law was Mary Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's daughter in law was Florence Chamberlain Caroline Chamberlain's daughter in law was Harriet Chamberlain