How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lisbet Baldwin
Lisbet Baldwin

Partners of 
Lisbet Baldwin

Peter Baldwin

Married

Joseph Koerner

Divorced

Lisbet Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Lisbet Kristina Baldwin

Maiden name

Anna Lisbet Kristina Rausing

Also known as

Lisbet Koerner

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Birth place

Sweden

Lisbet Baldwin Siblings

Dr Sigrid Rausing

Sister

Hans Rausing

Brother

Lisbet Baldwin

Anna Lisbet Kristina Baldwin

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1960

Trivia

Lisbet Baldwin Family

Lisbet Baldwin's parents:

Lisbet Baldwin's father is Hans Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's mother is Marit Rausing


Lisbet Baldwin's current partners:

Lisbet Baldwin's husband is Peter Baldwin


Lisbet Baldwin's former partners:

Lisbet Baldwin's former husband is Joseph Koerner


Lisbet Baldwin's siblings:

Lisbet Baldwin's sister is Dr Sigrid Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's brother is Hans Rausing


Lisbet Baldwin's grandparents:

Lisbet Baldwin's grandfather is Nils J. Norrby Lisbet Baldwin's grandmother is Kerstin Norrby Lisbet Baldwin's grandfather was Ruben Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's grandmother was Lisa Rausing


Lisbet Baldwin's great grandparents:

Lisbet Baldwin's great grandfather was August Andersson Lisbet Baldwin's great grandmother is Mathilda Andersson


Lisbet Baldwin's uncles and aunts:

Lisbet Baldwin's aunt-by-marriage is Dr Bib Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's uncle was Gad Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's uncle was Sven Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's uncle is Herjes Norrby


Lisbet Baldwin's great uncles and aunts:

Lisbet Baldwin's great aunt was Greta Chronqvist Lisbet Baldwin's great uncle was Cecil-August Rausing


Lisbet Baldwin's cousins:

Lisbet Baldwin's cousin is Finn Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's cousin is Kirsten Rausing Lisbet Baldwin's cousin is Jorn Rausing