How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ivy Muriel Chamberlain
Ivy Muriel Chamberlain

Partners of 
Ivy Muriel Chamberlain

Sir Austen Chamberlain

Married

3 children together

1906

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain
Bio Details

Full name

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain

Maiden name

Ivy Muriel Dundas

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1878

Date of death:

1941

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1878

Died

1941

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain Partner(s) Other Children

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain Children

Joseph Chamberlain

with Sir Austen Chamberlain

Beatrice Diane Chamberlain

with Sir Austen Chamberlain

Lawrence Endicott Chamberlain

with Sir Austen Chamberlain

Trivia

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain Family

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's children:

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's son is Joseph Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's daughter is Beatrice Diane Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's son is Lawrence Endicott Chamberlain


Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's current partners:

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's husband was Sir Austen Chamberlain


Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's in laws:

Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's half-brother in law was Neville Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's father in law was Joseph Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's mother in law was Harriet Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's step-mother in law was Mary Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's step-grandfather in law was William Crowninshield Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's step-grandmother in law was Ellen Crowninshield Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's step-mother in law was Florence Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's step-grandfather in law was Timothy Kenrick Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's step-grandmother in law was Maria Kenrick Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's grandfather in law was Joseph Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's grandmother in law was Caroline Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's grandfather in law was Archibald Kenrick Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's grandmother in law was Anne Kenrick Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's sister in law was Beatrice Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's sister in law-by-marriage was Anne Vere Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's half-sister in law was Ida Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's half-sister in law was Hilda Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's half-sister in law was Ethel Richards Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's brother in law-by-marriage was Whitmore Lionel Richards Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's half-sibling in law was Infant Chamberlain Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's husband Sir Austen Chamberlain's aunt in law was Mary Kenrick Ivy Muriel Chamberlain's husband Sir Austen Chamberlain's uncle-by-marriage was William Kenrick