How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna-Lisa Rausing
Anna-Lisa Rausing

Partners of 
Anna-Lisa Rausing

Anna-Lisa Rausing
Bio Details

Full name

Anna-Lisa Rausing

Maiden name

Anna-Lisa Johansson

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1902

Date of death:

1994

Anna-Lisa Rausing

Anna-Lisa Rausing

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1902

Died

1994

Trivia

Anna-Lisa Rausing Family

Anna-Lisa Rausing's current partners:

Anna-Lisa Rausing's husband was Cecil-August Rausing


Anna-Lisa Rausing's in laws:

Anna-Lisa Rausing's father in law was August Andersson Anna-Lisa Rausing's mother in law is Mathilda Andersson Anna-Lisa Rausing's brother in law was Ruben Rausing Anna-Lisa Rausing's sister in law-by-marriage was Lisa Rausing Anna-Lisa Rausing's sister in law was Greta Chronqvist Anna-Lisa Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage was August Chronqvist