How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Cecil-August Rausing
Partner of 
Cecil-August Rausing

Cecil-August Rausing

Cecil-August Rausing

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1975

Cecil-August Rausing
Bio Details

Full name

Cecil-August Rausing

Maiden name

Cecil-August Andersson

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1975

Cecil-August Rausing Siblings

Ruben Rausing

Brother

Greta Chronqvist

Sister

Partners of 
Cecil-August Rausing

Trivia

Cecil-August Rausing Family

Cecil-August Rausing's parents:

Cecil-August Rausing's father was August Andersson Cecil-August Rausing's mother is Mathilda Andersson


Cecil-August Rausing's current partners:

Cecil-August Rausing's wife was Anna-Lisa Rausing


Cecil-August Rausing's siblings:

Cecil-August Rausing's brother was Ruben Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's sister was Greta Chronqvist


Cecil-August Rausing's nieces and nephews:

Cecil-August Rausing's nephew was Gad Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's nephew is Hans Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's nephew was Sven Rausing


Cecil-August Rausing's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Cecil-August Rausing's great nephew is Finn Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's great niece is Kirsten Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's great nephew is Jorn Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's great niece is Lisbet Baldwin Cecil-August Rausing's great niece is Dr Sigrid Rausing Cecil-August Rausing's great nephew is Hans Rausing