How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Greta Chronqvist
Greta Chronqvist

Partners of 
Greta Chronqvist

Greta Chronqvist
Bio Details

Full name

Anna-Margreta Chronqvist

Maiden name

Anna-Margreta Andersson

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1897

Date of death:

1946

Greta Chronqvist Siblings

Ruben Rausing

Brother

Cecil-August Rausing

Brother

Greta Chronqvist

Anna-Margreta Chronqvist

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1897

Died

1946

Trivia

Greta Chronqvist Family

Greta Chronqvist's parents:

Greta Chronqvist's father was August Andersson Greta Chronqvist's mother is Mathilda Andersson


Greta Chronqvist's current partners:

Greta Chronqvist's husband was August Chronqvist


Greta Chronqvist's siblings:

Greta Chronqvist's brother was Ruben Rausing Greta Chronqvist's brother was Cecil-August Rausing


Greta Chronqvist's nieces and nephews:

Greta Chronqvist's nephew was Gad Rausing Greta Chronqvist's nephew is Hans Rausing Greta Chronqvist's nephew was Sven Rausing


Greta Chronqvist's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Greta Chronqvist's great nephew is Finn Rausing Greta Chronqvist's great niece is Kirsten Rausing Greta Chronqvist's great nephew is Jorn Rausing Greta Chronqvist's great niece is Lisbet Baldwin Greta Chronqvist's great niece is Dr Sigrid Rausing Greta Chronqvist's great nephew is Hans Rausing