How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Kenrick
Anne Kenrick

Partners of 
Anne Kenrick

Archibald Kenrick

Married

1 child together

Anne Kenrick
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Kenrick

Maiden name

Anne Paget

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 16 Mar 1798

Date of death:

Jul 1864

Anne Kenrick

Anne Kenrick

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Friday 16 Mar 1798

Died

Jul 1864

Anne Kenrick Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Kenrick Children

Harriet Chamberlain

born 1835, died 1863, age 27
with Archibald Kenrick

Trivia

Anne Kenrick Family

Anne Kenrick's children:

Anne Kenrick's daughter was Harriet Chamberlain


Anne Kenrick's current partners:

Anne Kenrick's husband was Archibald Kenrick


Anne Kenrick's grandchildren:

Anne Kenrick's granddaughter was Beatrice Chamberlain Anne Kenrick's grandson was Sir Austen Chamberlain


Anne Kenrick's great grandchildren:

Anne Kenrick's great grandson is Joseph Chamberlain Anne Kenrick's great granddaughter is Beatrice Diane Chamberlain Anne Kenrick's great grandson is Lawrence Endicott Chamberlain


Anne Kenrick's in laws:

Anne Kenrick's son in law was Joseph Chamberlain