How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Kenrick
Maria Kenrick

Partners of 
Maria Kenrick

Timothy Kenrick

Married

1 child together

Maria Kenrick
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Kenrick

Maiden name

Maria Paget

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Sunday 21 Feb 1808

Date of death:

5 May 1876

Maria Kenrick

Maria Kenrick

Age

68

Born

Sunday 21 Feb 1808

Died

5 May 1876

Maria Kenrick Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Kenrick Children

Florence Chamberlain

born 1847, died 1875, age 27
with Timothy Kenrick

Trivia

Maria Kenrick Family

Maria Kenrick's children:

Maria Kenrick's daughter was Florence Chamberlain


Maria Kenrick's current partners:

Maria Kenrick's husband was Timothy Kenrick


Maria Kenrick's grandchildren:

Maria Kenrick's grandson was Neville Chamberlain Maria Kenrick's granddaughter was Ida Chamberlain Maria Kenrick's granddaughter was Hilda Chamberlain Maria Kenrick's granddaughter was Ethel Richards Maria Kenrick's grandchild was Infant Chamberlain


Maria Kenrick's great grandchildren:

Maria Kenrick's great granddaughter is Dorothy Ethel Chamberlain Maria Kenrick's great grandson is Frank Neville Chamberlain Maria Kenrick's great granddaughter was Hilda Mary Richards


Maria Kenrick's in laws:

Maria Kenrick's son in law was Joseph Chamberlain