How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Rausing
Eva Rausing

Partners of 
Eva Rausing

Hans Rausing

Married

16 Oct 1992

Eva Rausing
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Louise Rausing

Maiden name

Eva Louise Kemeny

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Mar 1964

Birth place

Hong Kong

Date of death:

7 May 2012

Place of death

At her home in London, England, UK

Eva Rausing Siblings

Be Kemeny

Sister

Eva Rausing

Eva Louise Rausing

Age

48

Born

Saturday 07 Mar 1964

Died

7 May 2012

Trivia

Eva Rausing Family

Eva Rausing's parents:

Eva Rausing's father is Tom Kemeny Eva Rausing's mother is Nancy Kemeny


Eva Rausing's current partners:

Eva Rausing's husband was Hans Rausing


Eva Rausing's siblings:

Eva Rausing's sister is Be Kemeny


Eva Rausing's nieces and nephews:

Eva Rausing's niece is Jaden Kidd Eva Rausing's nephew is John Kidd Eva Rausing's nephew is Jackson Kidd Eva Rausing's nephew is Jamie Kidd


Eva Rausing's in laws:

Eva Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's aunt-by-marriage is Dr Bib Rausing Eva Rausing's father in law is Hans Rausing Eva Rausing's mother in law is Marit Rausing Eva Rausing's grandfather in law was Ruben Rausing Eva Rausing's grandmother in law was Lisa Rausing Eva Rausing's sister in law is Lisbet Baldwin Eva Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Peter Baldwin Eva Rausing's sister in law is Dr Sigrid Rausing Eva Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Eric Abraham Eva Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's uncle in law was Gad Rausing Eva Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's uncle in law was Sven Rausing