How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Napier-Clavering
Mary Napier-Clavering

Partners of 
Mary Napier-Clavering

Claude Napier-Clavering

Married

3 children together

Mary Napier-Clavering
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Millicent Napier-Clavering

Maiden name

Mary Millicent Kenrick

Also known as

Millicent Mary Kenrick

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Napier-Clavering Siblings

Cecily Debenham

Sister

Mary Napier-Clavering

Mary Millicent Napier-Clavering

Deceased

Mary Napier-Clavering Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Napier-Clavering Children

Mark Napier

born 1898, died 1983, age 84 (approx.)
with Claude Napier-Clavering

Molly Napier-Clavering

born 1900, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Claude Napier-Clavering

Alan Napier

born 1903, died 1988, age 85
with Claude Napier-Clavering

Butler to Batman in the 1960's

Trivia

Mary Napier-Clavering Family

Mary Napier-Clavering's parents:

Mary Napier-Clavering's father was William Kenrick Mary Napier-Clavering's mother was Mary Kenrick


Mary Napier-Clavering's children:

Mary Napier-Clavering's son was Alan Napier Mary Napier-Clavering's son was Mark Napier Mary Napier-Clavering's daughter was Molly Napier-Clavering


Mary Napier-Clavering's current partners:

Mary Napier-Clavering's husband was Claude Napier-Clavering


Mary Napier-Clavering's siblings:

Mary Napier-Clavering's sister was Cecily Debenham


Mary Napier-Clavering's grandparents:

Mary Napier-Clavering's grandfather was Joseph Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's grandmother was Caroline Chamberlain


Mary Napier-Clavering's grandchildren:

Mary Napier-Clavering's granddaughter was Ruth Lumley-Smith Mary Napier-Clavering's granddaughter was Julyan Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's granddaughter is Jennifer Nichols


Mary Napier-Clavering's great grandchildren:

Mary Napier-Clavering's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Lumley-Smith Mary Napier-Clavering's great granddaughter was Sarah Gabriel Lumley-Smith Mary Napier-Clavering's great granddaughter is Jane Lumley-Smith Mary Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Richard Cawthra Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Julian Napier Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Mark Ettrick Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's great grandson is Nigel Falcon Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's great granddaughter was Christie Jameyson Mary Napier-Clavering's great grandson is David Nichols   Mary Napier-Clavering's great great grandson is Jonathan Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's great great grandson is Geoffrey Mulock Mary Napier-Clavering's great great grandson is Travis Napier Nichols Mary Napier-Clavering's great great grandson is Tyler Koehring Nichols


Mary Napier-Clavering's uncles and aunts:

Mary Napier-Clavering's uncle was Joseph Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Chamberlain


Mary Napier-Clavering's cousins:

Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Neville Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Beatrice Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Sir Austen Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Ida Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Hilda Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Ethel Richards Mary Napier-Clavering's cousin was Infant Chamberlain


Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousins once removed:

Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousin once removed is Joseph Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousin once removed is Beatrice Diane Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousin once removed is Lawrence Endicott Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousin once removed is Dorothy Ethel Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousin once removed is Frank Neville Chamberlain Mary Napier-Clavering's first cousin once removed was Hilda Mary Richards


Mary Napier-Clavering's in laws:

Mary Napier-Clavering's father in law was John Warren Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's mother in law was Anne Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Colonel Charles Warren Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Margaret Nevile Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Francis Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's brother in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Reverend Henry Percy Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Clarissa Napier-Clavering Mary Napier-Clavering's brother in law was Captain Arthur Lenox Napier Mary Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Marianne Napier Mary Napier-Clavering's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Adelaide Napier Mary Napier-Clavering's daughter in law is Nan Pethybridge


Mary Napier-Clavering's former in laws:

Mary Napier-Clavering's former daughter in law was Elizabeth Napier