How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tatjana Ivanišević
Tatjana Ivanišević 

Partners of 
Tatjana Ivanišević

Goran Ivanišević

Divorced

2 children together

married Mar 2009
divorce about 2013

Tatjana Ivanišević
Bio Details

Full name

Tatjana Ivanišević

Maiden name

Tatjana Dragovic

Also known as

Tanja Dragovic

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Occupations

Model

Tatjana Ivanišević

Tatjana Ivanišević

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1980

Tatjana Ivanišević Partner(s) Other Children

Tatjana Ivanišević Children

Amber Marija Ivanišević

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Goran Ivanišević

Daughter of Former Wimbledon Chanpion Goran Ivanisevic

Emanuel Ivanišević

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Goran Ivanišević

Son of Former Wimbledon Chanpion Goran Ivanisevic

Trivia

Tatjana Ivanišević Family

Tatjana Ivanišević's children:

Tatjana Ivanišević's daughter is Amber Marija Ivanišević Tatjana Ivanišević's son is Emanuel Ivanišević


Tatjana Ivanišević's former partners:

Tatjana Ivanišević's former husband is Goran Ivanišević


Tatjana Ivanišević's former in laws:

Tatjana Ivanišević's former father in law is Srđan Ivanišević Tatjana Ivanišević's former mother in law is Gorana Ivanišević Tatjana Ivanišević's former sister in law is Srđana Lokica